Gala KTV: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Beer) |
(→Beer) |
||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| 518 | | 518 | ||
| 808 | | 808 | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row"| Additional Tower | |||
| 69 | |||
| 68 | |||
| 99 | |||
| 89 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:00, 25 September 2024
| Gala KTV | |
|---|---|
| Basics | |
| Name | Gala KTV |
| Alt Name | Gala, ex BVL |
| Type | KTV |
| Country | Singapore |
| City | Singapore |
| Zip Code | 338772 |
| Address | 217A Lavender Street |
| Hours | 4PM - 3AM |
| Sessions | 3:30PM - 7PM (HH) 7PM - 11PM (NH) 11PM - 3AM (NH) |
| Hostesses | |
| Tip | HH S$50, NH S$100 |
| Number of girls | 20 - 25 |
| Hotness | Hot |
| Age | 20 - 25 |
| Playability | High |
| Nationality | Vietnam |
| Language | Vietnamese, English, Chinese |
| Cost | |
| Minimum spend | S$118 |
| Minimum spend small room | 1 Tower |
| Minimum spend medium room | 2 Tower/1 Bottle |
| Minimum spend large room | 3 Tower/2 Bottles |
| Facility | |
| Map Location | |
Gala KTV is a KTV in Singapore.
Review
Alcohol Prices / Menu
Image
Text
Beer
| Number of Towers | Heineken | Tiger | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Happy Hour | Night Hour | Happy Hour | Night Hour | |
| 1 Tower | 89 | 128 | 78 | 118 |
| 2 Towers | 159 | 228 | 138 | 208 |
| 3 Towers | 229 | 328 | 208 | 308 |
| 4 Towers | 279 | 418 | 268 | 408 |
| 5 Towers | 349 | 518 | 328 | 508 |
| 6 Towers | 429 | 628 | 408 | 608 |
| 7 Towers | 498 | 727 | 458 | 708 |
| 8 Towers | 567 | 826 | 518 | 808 |
| Additional Tower | 69 | 68 | 99 | 89 |
Hostesses
Rooms
Comments
Loading comments...