Club Lunar: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Text) |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
[[File:club lunar alcohol prices birthday.jpeg|300px]] | [[File:club lunar alcohol prices birthday.jpeg|300px]] | ||
===Text=== | ===Text=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Alcohol Prices | |||
|- | |||
! Alcohol Type | |||
! 1 Bottle/Tower | |||
! 2 Bottles/Towers | |||
|- | |||
| 1664 Blanc | |||
| $?? | |||
| $?? | |||
|- | |||
| Martell Noblige | |||
| $288 | |||
| $518 | |||
|- | |||
| Cordon Bleu | |||
| $578 | |||
| $1048 | |||
|- | |||
| Royal Salute 21yrs | |||
| $378 | |||
| $688 | |||
|- | |||
| Chivas 12yrs | |||
| $218 | |||
| $398 | |||
|- | |||
| Chivas 18yrs | |||
| $298 | |||
| $538 | |||
|- | |||
| Chivas XV(Gold) | |||
| $298 | |||
| $538 | |||
|- | |||
| Glenlivet 12yrs | |||
| $268 | |||
| $488 | |||
|- | |||
| Glenlivet 15yrs | |||
| $298 | |||
| $538 | |||
|- | |||
| Glenlivet 18yrs | |||
| $308 | |||
| $558 | |||
|- | |||
| Glenlivet Founders Reserve | |||
| $298 | |||
| $538 | |||
|- | |||
| Macallan 12yrs | |||
| $308 | |||
| $558 | |||
|- | |||
| Absolut Vodka | |||
| $168 | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| Red Wine | |||
| $188 | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| Champagne | |||
| $168 | |||
| $308 | |||
|} | |||
==Comments== | ==Comments== | ||
<comments /> | <comments /> | ||
Revision as of 01:31, 4 June 2023
| Club Lunar | |
|---|---|
| Basics | |
| Name | Club Lunar |
| Alt Name | 月 |
| Type | Thai Disco |
| Country | Singapore |
| City | Singapore |
| Zip Code | 238841 |
| Address | 150 Orchard Road, #04-19, Orchard Plaza |
| Hours | 4PM - 4AM/5AM Sat |
| Sessions | ??? (HH) ??? (NH) |
| Hostesses | |
| Tip | HH S$??, NH S$?? |
| Number of girls | ?? |
| Hotness | ?? |
| Age | ?? |
| Playability | ??? |
| Nationality | ??? |
| Language | ??? |
| Cost | |
| Minimum spend | HH S$?? , NH S$?? |
| Facility | |
| Map Location | |
Club Lunar is a Thai Disco in Singapore.
Review
Alcohol Prices / Menu
Images
Text
| Alcohol Type | 1 Bottle/Tower | 2 Bottles/Towers |
|---|---|---|
| 1664 Blanc | $?? | $?? |
| Martell Noblige | $288 | $518 |
| Cordon Bleu | $578 | $1048 |
| Royal Salute 21yrs | $378 | $688 |
| Chivas 12yrs | $218 | $398 |
| Chivas 18yrs | $298 | $538 |
| Chivas XV(Gold) | $298 | $538 |
| Glenlivet 12yrs | $268 | $488 |
| Glenlivet 15yrs | $298 | $538 |
| Glenlivet 18yrs | $308 | $558 |
| Glenlivet Founders Reserve | $298 | $538 |
| Macallan 12yrs | $308 | $558 |
| Absolut Vodka | $168 | N/A |
| Red Wine | $188 | N/A |
| Champagne | $168 | $308 |
Comments
Loading comments...