Level 9: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Text) |
(→Text) |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
! rowspan="2" |Liquor Type | ! rowspan="2" |Liquor Type | ||
! colspan="3" |Happy Hour | ! colspan="3" |Happy Hour | ||
! colspan=" | ! | ||
! colspan="3" |Night Hour | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
!1 bottle | !1 bottle | ||
!2 Bottles | !2 Bottles | ||
!3 Bottles | !3 Bottles | ||
!Cannon 3L | |||
!1 Bottle | !1 Bottle | ||
!2 Bottles | !2 Bottles | ||
!3 Bottles | |||
!Cannon 3L | |||
|- | |||
|Martell Vsop | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Chivas | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Chivas 12 Years | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Chivas 18 Years | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 82: | Line 130: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Martell Cordon Bleu | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 89: | Line 140: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hennessy Vsop | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Maccallen 12 Years | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cour | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 13:36, 31 December 2022
| Level 9 | |
|---|---|
| Basics | |
| Name | Level 9 |
| Alt Name | 9楼 |
| Type | KTV |
| Country | Singapore |
| City | Singapore |
| Zip Code | 188971 |
| Address | 114 Middle Road, Level 9, Lee Kai House |
| Hours | 3:30PM - 3AM |
| Sessions | 3:30PM - 7PM (HH) 7PM - 11PM (NH) 11PM - 3AM (NH) |
| Hostesses | |
| Tip | HH S$50, NH S$100 |
| Number of girls | 30 |
| Hotness | Hot |
| Age | 20 - 30 |
| Playability | High |
| Nationality | Vietnam |
| Language | Vietnamese, English, Chinese |
| Cost | |
| Minimum spend | S$88 (HH), S$108 (NH) |
| Minimum spend small room | 1 Tower/1 Bottle |
| Minimum spend medium room | 2 Tower/1 Bottle |
| Minimum spend large room | 3 Tower/2 Bottle |
| Facility | |
| Map Location | |
Level 9 is a KTV in Singapore.
Review
Level 9 is extremely popular, with full house bookings every week from Thursday to Saturday. They have really HOT girls and regular themed costumed nights with aggressive marketing. Still one of the most-in-demand places right now.
Unfinished beer can be kept for 1 week, bottles can be kept for 1 month.
Booking: Coco - Wechat: hannahihihi
Alcohol Menu / Prices
Image
Text
| Number | Happy Hour | Night Hour |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Tower | 98 | 128 |
| 2 Towers | 168 | 228 |
| 3 Towers | 238 | 318 |
| 4 Towers & Above | 68 | 98 |
| Liquor Type | Happy Hour | Night Hour | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 bottle | 2 Bottles | 3 Bottles | Cannon 3L | 1 Bottle | 2 Bottles | 3 Bottles | Cannon 3L | |
| Martell Vsop | ||||||||
| Chivas | ||||||||
| Chivas 12 Years | ||||||||
| Chivas 18 Years | ||||||||
| Martell Cordon Bleu | ||||||||
| Hennessy Vsop | ||||||||
| Maccallen 12 Years | ||||||||
| Cour | ||||||||
