Level 9: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Text) |
(→Text) |
||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Courvoisier | |Courvoisier | ||
|219 | |||
|419 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |269 | ||
| | |509 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chivas 12 Years | |Chivas 12 Years | ||
|219 | |||
|419 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |269 | ||
| | |489 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chivas 18 Years | |Chivas 18 Years | ||
|259 | |||
|489 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|309 | |||
|589 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Singleton 15 Years | |||
|239 | |||
|449 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|299 | |||
|569 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Cordon Bleu | ||
|429 | |||
|829 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|519 | |||
|999 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Happy Hour ( Sat 3:30pm- 11pm);Sunday & Hall all day long | |||
!Type | |||
!1 bottle | |||
!3 Bottles | |||
|- | |||
|Martell Vsop | |||
|238 | |||
|668 | |||
|- | |||
|Martell Noblige | |||
|278 | |||
|788 | |||
|- | |||
|Chivas 12 Years | |||
|228 | |||
|638 | |||
|- | |||
|Chivas 18 Years | |||
|268 | |||
|758 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Cordon Bleu | |Cordon Bleu | ||
|448 | |||
|1298 | |||
|- | |||
|Singleton 15 Years | |||
|258 | |||
|728 | |||
|- | |||
|Courvoisier Vsop | |||
|229 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Courvoisier XO | |||
|399 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Remy Club | |||
|229 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Macallan 12 Years | |||
|349 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Royal Salute 21 Years | |||
|429 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Branded Volka | |||
|239 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hendricks Gin | |||
|259 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Glenrothes 12 Years | |||
|239 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Branded Red/ White Wine | ||
|119 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Branded Champagne | |||
|149 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 150: | Line 222: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 160: | Line 227: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 11:36, 6 January 2023
| Level 9 | |
|---|---|
| Basics | |
| Name | Level 9 |
| Alt Name | 9楼 |
| Type | KTV |
| Country | Singapore |
| City | Singapore |
| Zip Code | 188971 |
| Address | 114 Middle Road, Level 9, Lee Kai House |
| Hours | 3:30PM - 3AM |
| Sessions | 3:30PM - 7PM (HH) 7PM - 11PM (NH) 11PM - 3AM (NH) |
| Hostesses | |
| Tip | HH S$50, NH S$100 |
| Number of girls | 30 |
| Hotness | Hot |
| Age | 20 - 30 |
| Playability | High |
| Nationality | Vietnam |
| Language | Vietnamese, English, Chinese |
| Cost | |
| Minimum spend | S$88 (HH), S$108 (NH) |
| Minimum spend small room | 1 Tower/1 Bottle |
| Minimum spend medium room | 2 Tower/1 Bottle |
| Minimum spend large room | 3 Tower/2 Bottle |
| Facility | |
| Map Location | |
Level 9 is a KTV in Singapore.
Review
Level 9 is extremely popular, with full house bookings every week from Thursday to Saturday. They have really HOT girls and regular themed costumed nights with aggressive marketing. Still one of the most-in-demand places right now.
Unfinished beer can be kept for 1 week, bottles can be kept for 1 month.
Booking: Coco - Wechat: hannahihihi
Alcohol Menu / Prices
Image
Text
| Number | Happy Hour | Night Hour |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Tower | 98 | 128 |
| 2 Towers | 168 | 228 |
| 3 Towers | 238 | 318 |
| 4 Towers & Above | 68 | 98 |
| Liquor Type | Happy Hour | Night Hour | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 bottle | 2 Bottles | 3 Bottles | Cannon 3L | 1 Bottle | 2 Bottles | 3 Bottles | Cannon 3L | |
| Martell Vsop | 229 | 439 | 629 | 1099 | 289 | 549 | 799 | 1269 |
| Courvoisier | 219 | 419 | 269 | 509 | ||||
| Chivas 12 Years | 219 | 419 | 269 | 489 | ||||
| Chivas 18 Years | 259 | 489 | 309 | 589 | ||||
| Singleton 15 Years | 239 | 449 | 299 | 569 | ||||
| Cordon Bleu | 429 | 829 | 519 | 999 | ||||
| Type | 1 bottle | 3 Bottles |
|---|---|---|
| Martell Vsop | 238 | 668 |
| Martell Noblige | 278 | 788 |
| Chivas 12 Years | 228 | 638 |
| Chivas 18 Years | 268 | 758 |
| Cordon Bleu | 448 | 1298 |
| Singleton 15 Years | 258 | 728 |
| Courvoisier Vsop | 229 | |
| Courvoisier XO | 399 | |
| Remy Club | 229 | |
| Macallan 12 Years | 349 | |
| Royal Salute 21 Years | 429 | |
| Branded Volka | 239 | |
| Hendricks Gin | 259 | |
| Glenrothes 12 Years | 239 | |
| Branded Red/ White Wine | 119 | |
| Branded Champagne | 149 |
